Woodland R-IV Staff

Michael Kiehne, Superintendent
Shawn Kinder, High School Principal
Brian Hukel, Middle School Principal
Misty Dildine, Elementary Principal
Captain Stash Petton, Resource Officer

< tr>

Staff

Job Description

Web Page

Email

Andrea Arnold PE, Health & Cadet Teaching Web Page Email
Kandy Abner 2nd Grade Web Page Email
Deborah Acup Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Julie Anderson Pre-School Teacher Assistant Web Page Email
Gail Baker Special Services Secretary Web Page Email
Rodney Baker Maintenance Supervisor Web Page Email
Sharon Balzer HS Communication Arts Web Page Email
Pam Bandermann Federal Programs & Grants Director Web Page Email
Angie Batchelor Kindergarten Web Page Email
Tracy Berrong Superintendent's Secretary Web Page Email
Kim Blackwell Reading Teacher Assistant Web Page Email
Jessica Blattel 1st Grade Web Page Email
Laura Booth Elementary Special Services Web Page Email
Krystle Boyd HS & MS Band Web Page Email
James Boyer HS Industrial Arts Web Page Email
Bobbie Jo Braswell HS Social Studies Web Page Email
Micah Bristow HS Vocational Agriculture Web Page Email
Tamara Campbell Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Felicia(Missy) Clubb Nurse Web Page Email
Marise Compass Elementary Art Web Page Email
Erin Cook School Nurse Web Page Email
Melissa Cooper Elementary Music Web Page Email
Renee Cowell Data Coordinator Web Page Email
Renee Crader 4th Grade Web Page Email
Alana Cureton 5th Grade Web Page Email
Misty Dildine Elementary Principal Web Page Email
Chris Elfrink HS Communication Arts Web Page Email
Margie Ezell HS Librarian Web Page Email
Jennifer Filer MS Counselor Web Page Email
Kathy Francis 5th Grade Web Page Email
Tammy Fulenwider Kindergarten Web Page Email
Amanda Garner District Bookkeeper Web Page Email
Sarah Garner Speech/Language Pathologist Web Page Email
Renee Garner Elementary Title 1 Reading Specialist Web Page Email
Christine Golden Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Michelle Gray 7th Grade Math Web Page Email
Ann Hahn Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Tracy Harvey Elementary Librarian Web Page Email
Kai Harvey Teacher's Aid Web Page Email
Mary Beth Helderman HS Family & Consumer Science Web Page Email
Gladys Hency 6th Grade Web Page Email
Bonnie Horman 2nd Grade Web Page Email
Brian Hukel Middle School Principal Web Page Email
Nick James 8th Grade Science Web Page Email
Lotte Johnson HS Vocational Business Web Page Email
Emily Johnson Elementary Counselor Web Page Email
Abigail Jones 6th Grade Math Web Page Email
Darlene Jordan Personal Aide Web Page Email
Lisa Kennedy 8th Grade Math Web Page Email
Michael Kiehne Superintendent Web Page Email
Anthony Killian HS Math Web Page Email
Brandi Killian MS Special Services Web Page Email
Shelby Kight 8th Grade Social Studies Web Page Email
Shawn Kinder High School Principal Web Page Email
Emma Latham 3d Grade Web Page Email
Ryan Layton HS Science Web Page Email
Tobi Layton 3rd Grade Web Page Email
Brad Lenaburg Alt School/Athletic Director Web Page Email
Sarah Lincoln 1st Grade Web Page Email
Jill Long High School Secretary Web Page Email
Laurie Long Elementary Special Services Web Page Email
Shelby Long 4th Grade Web Page Email
Stacey Long Kindergarten Web Page Email
Jennifer Lowes-Seiler 6th Grade Web Page Email
Melanie Lutes Elementary Title 1 Reading Specialist Web Page Email
Joelle Mayfield HS Counselor Web Page Email
Rhonda Metcalf 7th Grade Science Web Page Email
Tamara Miles Special Services Director Web Page Email
Kirby Mirly HS Math Web Page Email
Ashley Newell High School Resource Teacher Web Page Email
Sarah Nolan Elementay Special Services Web Page Email
Kacie Patton Elementary/Middle School PE Web Page Email
Tammy Peters Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Stash Petton Resource Officer Web Page Email
Addie Raines 7th Grade Social Studies Web Page Email
Jason Randecker HS & MS Art Web Page Email
Michelle Randecker Chief Warrant Officer/Office on Duty Web Page Email
Emily Rees Early Childhood Special Services Web Page Email
Nichole Stegeman Vocational Education Web Page Email
Mekesha Rhodes 3rd Grade Web Page Email
Melissa Rhodes Elementary Web Page Email
Melissa Rinacke Middle School Secretary Web Page Email
Melodie Robins MS Resource Teacher Web Page Email
Kim Sawyer Parents as Teachers Coordinator Web Page Email
Cheryl Schlief Personal Aide Web Page Email
Margaret Schlief Math/Technology Coach Web Page Email
Eric Shrum Chief Technology Officer Web Page Email
Katie Shrum Preschool Director Web Page Email
Amanda Shumpert Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Kristin Smith 1st Grade Web Page Email
Kristy Smith 4th Grade Web Page Email
Mike Sparkman 5th Grade Web Page Email
Melissa Stratton Title 1 Assistant Web Page Email
Robert Stein HS & MS Physical Education Web Page Email
Barbara Stroder Curriculum Director Web Page Email
Kathy Tarpley 1st Grade Web Page Email
Courtney Thrower Kindergarten Web Page Email
Laurie Toombs Paraprofessional Web Page Email
Tamara Tuttleton 2nd Grade Web Page Email
Stacey Van de Ven Elementary Title 1 Reading Specialist Web Page Email
Diana Walker Title 1 Assistant Web Page Email
Sue Zan Welker HS Resource Teacher Web Page Email
Tara Welker 7th Grade Communication Arts Web Page Email
Linda Whitener Parent Education Coordinator Web Page Email
Ian Whitson HS Social Studies Web Page Email
Lateisha Wilkinson 8th Grade Language Web Page Email